SUNDAY    
  DJ'S On Duty  
Updated 9.1.16 Evang. Shay Dillard Fulton, 6:00am-10:00am  
Next Update 12.1.16 Bob Grissom, "Mr. G." ,10:00am-2:00pm  
  Veronica Reynolds, 2:00-6:00p 1st & 3rd  
  Jonathan Huey, 2:00p-6:00p 2nd & 4th  
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-6:30a The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
6:30a-7:00a COMMUNITY LIFESCAPES/Info Trax Cynthia Waters
7:00a-8:00a The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
8:00a-8:15a   (1st only) Ministry Evangelist Helen Williams
8:30a-9:00a MUSIC MINISTRY of the ECHOES OF ZION Bro. Jack Kelley
9:00a-9:30a WORDS & MUSIC for YOUR SOUL Rickie & Sarah McKinnie
9:00a-9:30a (5th only) Vintage Gospel Music and Ministry Rev. Willie Reese
9:30a-10:00a The Gospel Explosion Walt Beasley
10:00a-10:15a ATLANTA ALIVE Bro. A. C. Oliver
10:00a-10:15a (5th) MUSIC MINISTRY of THE GOSPEL INCREDIBLES Bro. Clarence Conner
10:15a-10:30a, (1st) MUSIC MINISTRY of Rev. Lonnie Kelley & Simply Blessed Reverend Lonnie Kelley
10:15a-10:30a, not 1st GOSPEL TIME Sister Mattie Harmon
11:00a-11:30a Inspiration Prophet H.C. Lockhart
11:30a-6:30p The Best in Gospel Music-Station Sponsored  
6:30p-6:00a Re-broadcast of Today's Programming  
     
MONDAY    
  DJ's ON Duty:  
  Eli Smith, 6:00am-9:00am,   
  Donald Cochran, 9:00am-3:00p  
   Rhodell Lewis, 3:00p-6:30p  
  Bishop Ray Neal, 6:30p-9:00p  
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show with Your Guy Eli with Your Guy Eli Eli  Smith
9:00a-10:00a WYZE CONCERT SERIES  
11:00a-Noon (1st&3rd) St JAMES TRUE CHURCH  of the Apostles Faith & Doctrine Bishop Oprie Jeffries
1:00p-1:30p
(2nd & 4th)
TABERNACLE of DAVID-To Tell the Truth Bishop Larry Bryant
     
1:45p-2:00p MESSAGE of TRUTH Reverend Charles Smith
3:00p-6:30p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored Rhodell in the A-T-L
6:30p-6:45p Ministry Evangelist Ellen Jones
7:00p-9:00p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
TUESDAY
  DJ's ON Duty:  
  Eli Smith, 6:00am-9:00am  
  Donald Cochran, 9am-3:00p  
   Rhodell Lewis , 3:00p-6:30p  
  Bishop Ray Neal, 6:30p-9:00p  
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show with Your Guy Eli Eli Smith
9:00a-9:30a
(2nd & 4th)
MOREHOUSE SCHOOL OF MEDICINE David Collins & Calvin McAllister
9:00a-9:30a (3rd) The REAL DEAL COMMUNITY SHOW Pam Cooper
10:00a-10:30p (1st & 3rd) Prayer Warriors of God on the Battlefield Kurt & Terri Galera
10:00a-10:30p (2nd) DOVE FAITHFUL TRUE MINISTRY Prophetess Ruby Hawthorne
12:00p-12:15p PROPHETICAL WORD CHURCH-Healing & Deliverance Prophet  J. E. Knotts
1:00p-1:30p
(2nd & 4th)
BODY of CHRIST CHURCH-Eavesdropping with Pastors Rev. Rogers Jackson
2:30p-3:00p   1st & 3rd POWER OF GOD MINISTRY- New Jerusalem Church of God Evang. Pat Smith
7:30p-8:00p
(1st & 3rd)
VICTORY CITY BAPT CHURCH- The Voice of Victory Bishop Marc A. House
8:00p-9:00p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
     
WEDNESDAY
  DJ's ON Duty:  
  Eli Smith, 6:00am-9:00am  
  Donald Cochran, 9:00a-3:00p  
   Rhodell Lewis, 3:00p-6:30p  
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show with Your Guy Eli Eli Smith
9:15a-9:30a THE INSURANCE MAN Alonzo B. Jones
9:30a-9:45a OUTREACH CENTER of HOPE-" The Center of Hope Hour" Apostle Randall Webb
10:00a-10:30a (3rd) B.J. Holland Institute of Ministry Pastor Bettye Holland
10:30a-11:00a
(1st & 3rd))
No Target for Police to Shoot- young men mentoring and advice Mack Major
11:00a-12:00p LUCAS TEMPLE TRUE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Bishop Oprie Jeffries
12:00p-12:30p
(1st only)
LATTER RAIN CHRISTIAN CHURCH Pastor Dale Osburn
12:30p-1:00p
(2nd & 4th)
Your Health Is Important!- Medical & Dental  Dr Marlon Jackson & Dr. Millard Collier
1:00p-1:30p Christian Bill of Rights Charles Lucas
2:00p-2:30p
(1st & 3rd)
YAGAR INTERNATIONAL MINISTRIES- "Awakening" Dr. Yaqar
2:30p-3:00p The Pentecost for Life Broadcast Drs. Harold & Valerie Bennett
3:00p-6:30p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
7:00p-7:15p LIGHTHOUSE MISSIONARY CHURCH Pastor Randy Jordan
7:15p-9:00p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
THURSDAY
  DJ's ON Duty:  
  Eli Smith, 6:00am-9:00am  
  Donald Cochran, 9:00a-3:00p  
   Rhodell Lewis, 3:00p-6:30p  
  Bishop Ray Neal, 6:30p-9:00p  
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show with Your Guy Eli  Eli Smith
9:00a-9:30a MIRACLES, MIRACLES & MORE MIRACLES Evangelist Sandi Collins
9:30a-10:00a FIRST CORINTH BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. E.L. Jones
10:00a-10:30a   (2nd & 4th) HALIBURTON CONSTRUCTION Willie C. Haliburton
10:30a-11:00a (4th) ATLANTA ALIVE Brother A.C. Oliver
10:45a-11:00a (1st & 3rd) "There Is A Lifting"-inspiration and ministry Pastor Jackie Mozley 
12:00p-12:15p (4th) RAINBOW INTERNATIONAL MINISTRIES- Bible Teachings Dr James & Dr. Arleza White
1:00p-1:30p (3rd only) WORD-BASED TEACHING MINISTRY Elder George Thomas
2:00p-2:30p (4th) GREATER GRACE COGIC- Going to the Next Level Elder Charles Ransom
3:00p-6:30p THE BEST IN GOSPEL MUSIC-STATION SPONSORED Rhodell Lewis
6:30p-6:45p (3rd) HOUSE OF GOD #1- Bible Teaching Shepherdess J. Cohn
7:30-8:00p (1st) Jesus Is the Best Thing That Ever Happened To Me-Inspiration Elder Nezzie White
7:00p-9:00p THE BEST IN GOSPEL MUSIC-STATION SPONSORED  
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
FRIDAY
  DJ's ON Duty:  
  Eli Smith, 6:00am-9:00am  
  Donald Cochran, 9:00a-3:00p  
   Rhodell Lewis, 3:00p-6:30p  
  Bishop Ray Neal, 6:30p-9:00p  
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show with Your Guy Eli  Eli Smith
9:00a-10:00a The AMEN CORNER- information, education, conversation Amos King
12:00p-12:30p LOVE DELIVERANCE OUTREACH-LDO GAME CHANGERS Pastor Carnetta Frazier
12:30p-1:00p ST KATHERINE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Evangelist Katherine Griffey
1:00p-1:30p (1st only) MACEDONIA BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. Daniel Dickson
1:00p-1:30p 
(2nd & 4th)
RESTORATION COMMUNITY OUTREACH CENTER NON-DENOM Pastor Avery Kemp
1:45p-2:00p MESSAGE OF TRUTH Reverend Charles Smith
2:00p-2:30p (1st) MINISTRY of the FULL GOSPEL FELLOWSHIP CHURCH Pastor Ann Traylor
2:00p-2:30p
(3rd & 4th)
Music and Ministry Rev. Willie Reese & Rev. Paul Harvey
2:30p-3:00p
(1st & 3rd)
BREAD and the CUP MINISTRY with Communion Woman of God Pastor Shelby Poole
3:00p-6:30p The Best in Gospel Music-Station Sponsored  
6:45p-9:00p THE BEST IN GOSPEL MUSIC-STATION SPONSORED  
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
SATURDAY
  DJ's ON Duty:  
  Jonathan Hoey, 6:00a-Noon  
  Diane Bowden, Noon-6pm  
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
9:00a-9:30a
(1st only)
LUCAS TEMPLE TRUE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Bishop Oprie Jeffries
9:00a-9:30a
(4th only)
GOD'S DIVINE OUTREACH MINISTRY Apostle Frank Jones
10:00a-11:00a MT EPHRAIM BAPTIST CHURCH Reverend R. L. White
11:00a-11:15a
(2nd & 4th)
The Word Based Ministry Elder George Thomas
3:00p-3:30p
(3rd-30mins)
PARADISE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Bishop Paul L. Fortson
3:00p-3:15p
(1st, 2nd, 4th)
PARADISE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Bishop Paul L. Fortson
3:30p-5:00p The Best in Gospel Music-Station Sponsored  
5:00p-6:00p THE GATHERING of the SAINTS John Jefferson
6:00p- 6:00a Re-Broadcast of Today's Programming