SUNDAY DJ'S On Duty 12/12/2013
Evang. Shay Dillard Fulton, 6:00am-10:00am
Bob Grissom, "Mr. G." ,10:00am-2:00pm
 Monique Johnson/Jonathan Hoey , 2:00pm-6:00pm
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-6:30a The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored Pastor Shay Dillard Fulton
6:30a-7:00a COMMUNITY LIFESCAPES- public affairs broadcast Cynthia Waters
7:00p-7:30p (1st & 3rd) KOONCE FAMILY MINISTRY Bro. Marvin Koonce
8:00a-8:15a  (1st & 3rd) A CUP of ENCOURAGEMENT/Greater Refuge Ministries Bishop Danny Stillwell
8:00a-8:15a  (4th) Ministry Bro. Edward Jackson
8:15a-8:30a MUSIC MINISTRY of the ECHOES OF ZION Bro. Jack Kelley
9:00a-9:30a WORDS & MUSIC for YOUR SOUL Rickie & Sarah McKinnie
9:30a-10:00a The GOSPEL EXPLOSION Walt Beasley
10:00a-10:15a ATLANTA ALIVE Bro. A. C. Oliver
10:00a-10:15a (5th) MUSIC MINISTRY of THE GOSPEL INCREDIBLES Bro. Clarence Conner
10:15a-10:30a, (1st) MUSIC MINISTRY of Rev. Lonnie Kelley & Simply Blessed Reverend Lonnie Kelley
10:15a-10:30a, not 1st GOSPEL TIME Sister Mattie Harmon
10:30a-11:00a Music Ministry of Bro J. T. Hatten & The Mighty Genesis Bro J.T.Hatten/Sis Tracy Jones
11:00a-6:00p The Best in Gospel Music-Station Sponsored  
6:30p-6:00a Re-broadcast of Today's Programming
   
     
MONDAY DJ's ON Duty:
"Your Guy Eli" Smith 6:00am-9:00am
"The Big Man", Donald Cochran, 9:00am-3:00p
 "Rhodell In The A-T-L" Lewis, 3:00p-6:30p
Pastor Ray Neal, 6:30p-9:00p
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show Your Guy Eli (Smith)
9:15a-9:30a A MOMENT IN THE WORD OF GOD Rev. Vincent Williams
10:00a-10:30a  The CHRISTIAN COMPASS Rev. Larry Jones
10:30a-11:00a DIVINE FULL GOSPEL TEACHING MINISTRY Bishop Nathan Clark
11:00a-Noon (1st&3rd) St JAMES TRUE CHURCH  of the Apostles Faith & Doctrine Elder Oprie Jeffries
11:00a-11:30a (2nd) FULL GOSPEL FELLOWSHIP CHURCH Pastor Ann Traylor
11:30a-Noon (2nd & 4th) GOD IN ACTION of the EVANGELISITIC OUTREACH DEVL. MIN. Apostle William Battle
12:00p-1:00p NEW ST JOHN BAPT-Old Hymns of the Church Reverend J. L. Henderson
1:00p-1:30p To Tell theTruth Spiritual Insights-TABERNACLE of DAVID Bishop Larry Bryant
1:45p-2:00p MESSAGE of TRUTH Reverend Charles Smith
3:00p-6:30p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
6:45p-7:00p Ministry Pastor Ellen Jones
7:00p-9:00p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored Pastor Ray Neal
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
 
TUESDAY DJ's ON Duty:
"Your Guy Eli" Smith 6:00am-9:00am
"The Big Man", Donald Cochran, 9am-3:00p
 "Rhodell In The A-T-L" Lewis , 3:00p-6:30p
Pastor Ray Neal, 6:30p-9:00p
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show "Your Guy Eli" Smith
9:00a-9:30a (1st) The REAL DEAL COMMUNITY SHOW Pam Cooper
9:00a-9:30a (2nd & 4th) MOREHOUSE SCHOOL OF MEDICINE Lisa Goodin &  David Collins
10:00a-10:30a (1st & 3rd) THE PRAYER WARRIORS of GOD ON THE BATTLEFIELD Kurt & Teri Galera
10:30a-11:00a FULL FAITH INTERNATIONAL MINISTRIES Bishop Johnny Rutledge
12:00p-12:30p PROPHETICAL WORD CHURCH-Healing & Deliverance Prophet  J. E. Knotts
1:00p-1:30p (2nd & 4th) CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP CHURCH Rev. Rogers Jackson
3:00p-6:30p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored "Rhodell In The Atl" Lewis
6:30p-9:00p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored Pastor Ray Neal
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
 
 
WEDNESDAY DJ's ON Duty:
"Your Guy Eli" Smith 6:00a-9:00a
"The Big Man", Donald Cochran, 9:00a-3:00p
 "Rhodell In The A-T-L" Lewis 3:00p-9:00p
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show "Your Guy Eli" Smith
9:45a-10:00a (2nd & 4th) LIVELY HOPE MINISTRIES Elder Ricardo Holloway
10:00a-10:15a (3rd) The B.J. Holland Institute of Ministry Pastor Bettye Holland
10:15a-10:30a (2nd & 4th) POWER of PRAYER, HEALING DELIVERANCE APOSTOLIC CHURCH Apostle Floretta Gaines & Pastor Minnie Cushenberry
10:30a-11:00a (4th) NO TARGET FOR POLICE TO SHOT (NTFPTS)-for young males Mack Major
11:00a-12:00p LUCAS TEMPLE TRUE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Bishop Oprie Jeffries
12:00p-12:30p UNION MISSIONARY BAPTIST Pastor Larry Banks
12:30p-1:00p (2nd & 4th) YOUR HEALTH IS IMPORANT-interactive health information Dr Marlon Jackson & Dr. Millard Collier
1:00p-1:15p (1st & 3rd) Inspirational Moments with Marilyn Marilyn Rhodes
2:30p-3:00p THE PENTECOST FOR L IFE BROADCAST Drs Harold and Valerie Bennett
3:00p-6:30p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
6:30p-6:45p, (3rd) HOUSE OF GOD #1 Shepherdess J. Cohn
6:45p-7:00p SPIRITUAL VITAMINS Dr. Jan Brown
7:00p-7:15p LIGHTHOUSE MINISTRIES Pastor Randy Jordan
7:15p-7:45p LAST DAYS OUTREACH MINISTRY Apostle Marvelene Foster
7:45p-9:00p The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored  
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
 
THURSDAY DJ's ON Duty:
"Your Guy Eli" Smith 6:00a-9:00a
"The Big Man", Donald Cochran, 9:00a-3:00p
 "Rhodell In The A-T-L" Lewis 3:00p-6:30p
Pastor Ray Neal, 6:30p-9:00p
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show  
9:00a-10:00a MIRACLES, MIRACLES & MORE MIRACLES Evangelist Sandi Collins
10:00a-10:30a (1st,3rd,5th) SPIRITUAL TRUTHS Pastor Tony Cooperwood
10:30a-11:00a (4th) ATLANTA ALIVE Brother A.C. Oliver
10:45a-11:00a (1st & 3rd) There Is A Lifting-inspiration Pastor Jackie Mozley 
11:00a-11:30a YEAR of HARVEST OUTREACH MINISTRIES Pastor Garfield Armour
12:00p-12:30p A Voice In the Wilderness Vanessa Mackey
12:30p-1:00p GOD'S TRUE WORSHIPPPERS CHURCH in the Lord Bishop Irvin Bryant
1:00p-1:30p (1st,2nd,3rd) QUARTET POWER Bro. Clarence Conner
2:00p-2:30p (4th) GOING TO THE NEXT LEVEL with Greater Grace COGIC Elder Charles Ransom
3:00p-6:30p THE BEST IN GOSPEL MUSIC-STATION SPONSORED Rhodell "In The A-T-L" Lewis
7:00p-7:30p "Make It Real"-REHOBOTH COMMUNITY CHURCH Elder Sarah Wright
7:30p-8:00p(1st) "Jesus Is the best thing that ever happened to me" Elder Nezzie White
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
 
FRIDAY DJ's ON Duty:
"Your Guy Eli" Smith 6:00a-9:00a
"The Big Man", Donald Cochran, 9:00a-3:00p
 "Rhodell In The A-T-L" Lewis , 3:00p-6:30p
Pastor Ray Neal, 6:30p-9:00p
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Morning Show "Your Guy Eli" Smith 6:00a-9:00a
9:00a-9:30a BONNIE WITH A VIEW-talk show Bonnie Stinson
11:00a-11:30a (1st&3rd) DELIVERANCE OF FAITH OUTREACH MINISTRIES Apostle Bessie Haddon Arnold
12:30p-1:00p ST KATHERINE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Evangelist Katherine Griffey
1:00p-1:30p  Ministry Georgia Dawkins
1:45p-2:00p MESSAGE OF TRUTH Reverend Charles Smith
2:00p-2:30p (3rd & 4th) ATLANTA BAPT MINISTERS UNION Rev. Willie Reese &   Rev. Paul Harvey
2:30p-2:45p THE GATHERING Pastor Ralph Jennings & Rev. W.Jake Cason
3:00p-6:30p The Best in Gospel Music-Station Sponsored Rhodell "In The A-T-L" Lewis
6:30p-6:45p (2nd & 4th) GOD'S DIVINE OUTREACH MINISTRY Apostle Frank Jones
6:30p-9:00p THE BEST IN GOSPEL MUSIC-STATION SPONSORED Pastor Ray Neal
9:00p-6:00a RE-BROADCAST OF TODAY'S PROGRAMMING  
 
SATURDAY DJ's ON Duty:
Jonathan Hoey, 6:00a-Noon
Monique Johnson, "Mo Mo", Noon-4:00p
 Brandon Neal, "B. Neal", 4:00p-8:00p
Broadcast Time Show / Organization / Church Host / Pastor
6:00a-9:00a The Best In Gospel Music-Station sponsored Jonathan Hoey
9:00a-9:30a (1st only) LUCAS TEMPLE TRUE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Bishop Oprie Jeffries
10:00a-11:00a MT EPHRAIM BAPTIST CHURCH Reverend R. L. White
11:00a-11:30a(3rd) SECOND MT OLIVE BAPTIST Dr. Johnny L. Jones
11:00a-11:15a (2nd & 4th) The Word Based Ministry Elder George Thomas
12:00p-1:00p A TASTE OF TRADITION (music, guest interviews and news) Rhodell "In The A-T-L" Lewis
3:00p-3:30p (3rd-30mins) PARADISE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Bishop Paul L. Fortson
3:00p-3:15p 1st, 2nd,4th PARADISE CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST Bishop Paul L. Fortson
3:30p-8:00p The Best in Gospel Music-Station Sponsored Brandon Neal
8:00p- 6:30a Re-Broadcast of Today's Programming